B
- 2011
Girone B
Squadra: Padule
Giornate
1 e 2 |
|
Giornate
3 e 4 |
Dom |
01/05 |
11:30 |
Dragons Castelfranco V |
- |
Padule |
2 |
- |
5 |
|
Dom |
01/05 |
15:30 |
Dragons Castelfranco V |
- |
Padule |
16 |
- |
6 |
7 |
|
Giornate
5 e 6 |
Dom |
08/05 |
11:00 |
Minerbio |
- |
Padule |
2 |
- |
9 |
|
Dom |
08/05 |
15:30 |
Minerbio |
- |
Padule |
3 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Giornate
7 e 8 |
Sab |
14/05 |
15:30 |
Padule |
- |
N.Black Panthers RdL |
2 |
- |
5 |
|
Sab |
14/05 |
20:30 |
Padule |
- |
N.Black Panthers RdL |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Giornate
9 e 10 |
Sab |
21/05 |
15:30 |
Ducks Staranzano |
- |
Padule |
3 |
- |
5 |
|
Dom |
22/05 |
10:30 |
Ducks Staranzano |
- |
Padule |
3 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Giornate
11 e 12 |
Sab |
28/05 |
15:30 |
Padule |
- |
Redskins Imola |
1 |
- |
9 |
|
Sab |
28/05 |
20:30 |
Padule |
- |
Redskins Imola |
3 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Giornate
13 e 14 |
Sab |
04/06 |
15:30 |
Palladio Vicenza |
- |
Padule |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
Sab |
04/06 |
20:30 |
Palladio Vicenza |
- |
Padule |
0 |
- |
10 |
7 |
|
Giornate
15 e 16 |
Sab |
11/06 |
15:30 |
Padule |
- |
Europa Castions d.M. |
11 |
- |
10 |
11 |
Sab |
11/06 |
20:30 |
Padule |
- |
Europa Castions d.M. |
9 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Giornate
17 e 18 |
Dom |
19/06 |
10:30 |
Nuova Pianorese |
- |
Padule |
9 |
- |
0 |
|
Dom |
19/06 |
15:30 |
Nuova Pianorese |
- |
Padule |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Giornate
19 e 20 |
|
Giornate
21 e 22 |
Sab |
17/09 |
15:30 |
Padule |
- |
Dragons Castelfranco V |
|
- |
|
|
Sab |
17/09 |
20:30 |
Padule |
- |
Dragons Castelfranco V |
|
- |
|
|
|
Giornate
23 e 24 |
Sab |
09/07 |
15:30 |
Padule |
- |
Minerbio |
15 |
- |
5 |
7 |
Sab |
09/07 |
20:30 |
Padule |
- |
Minerbio |
7 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Giornate
25 e 26 |
Sab |
16/07 |
15:30 |
N.Black Panthers RdL |
- |
Padule |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
Sab |
16/07 |
20:30 |
N.Black Panthers RdL |
- |
Padule |
5 |
- |
15 |
8 |
|
Giornate
27 e 28 |
Dom |
24/07 |
11:00 |
Padule |
- |
Ducks Staranzano |
4 |
- |
6 |
|
Dom |
24/07 |
15:30 |
Padule |
- |
Ducks Staranzano |
12 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Giornate
29 e 30 |
Dom |
31/07 |
11:30 |
Redskins Imola |
- |
Padule |
2 |
- |
0 |
|
Dom |
31/07 |
15:30 |
Redskins Imola |
- |
Padule |
4 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Giornate
31 e 32 |
Sab |
27/08 |
15:30 |
Padule |
- |
Palladio Vicenza |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
Sab |
27/08 |
20:30 |
Padule |
- |
Palladio Vicenza |
21 |
- |
5 |
7 |
|
Giornate
33 e 34 |
Sab |
03/09 |
15:30 |
Europa Castions d.M. |
- |
Padule |
7 |
- |
2 |
|
Dom |
04/09 |
10:30 |
Europa Castions d.M. |
- |
Padule |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Giornate
35 e 36 |
Sab |
10/09 |
15:30 |
Padule |
- |
Nuova Pianorese |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
Sab |
10/09 |
20:30 |
Padule |
- |
Nuova Pianorese |
15 |
- |
2 |
7 |
|
|